Mains Race Lineup
1
Electric Offroad 2wd D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KALLE SIVILL 31 53 (1,4)
2 2JOONAS KEKKONEN 32 55 (2,3)
3 3ARCO ARIA 33 55 (2,4)
4 4HENRI NURMELA 34 56 (4,1)
5 5EKE TOM PAAT 35 56 (4,2)
6 6MARCUS MATTIAS VAHER 36 59 (2,1)
7 7MARTIN RITSON 37 62 (1,2)
8 8MARTEN PITSNER 38 65 (1,4)
2
Electric Offroad 2wd C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEEME KUUSE 21 38 (2,1)
2 2MART HANNUS 22 38 (4,2)
3 3RISTO HAUG 23 40 (4,2)
4 4SAMI BARCK 24 42 (2,3)
5 5ARPO ENSLING 25 42 (3,2)
6 6KRISTERS FREIMANIS 26 43 (4,1)
7 7HENRI SIVILL 27 44 (2,3)
8 8TONI JUVONEN 28 44 (3,4)
9 9RAIDO TSEKENJUK 29 44 (1,2)
10 10JUSSI LEMMETTY 30 52 (3,4)
3
Electric Offroad 2wd B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EETU KUIVALAINEN 11 15 (4,2)
2 2ARTTU SYRJäNEN 12 16 (3,2)
3 3ANTTI SILVENNOINEN 13 17 (2,3)
4 4PETE YLIKORPI 14 18 (3,2)
5 5MIKAEL YRJäNäINEN 15 19 (4,1)
6 6HENDRIK LAINEMäE 16 19 (4,3)
7 7JORI MYKKöNEN 17 22 (2,4)
8 8RESSAR RAINER 18 23 (1,4)
9 9PASI LANKINEN 19 32 (2,3)
10 10RIHARD LAINEMäE 20 32 (2,3)
4
Electric Offroad 2wd A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOONA HAATANEN 1 0 (2,4)
2 2KARRI SALMELA 2 0 (1,3)
3 3JOEL VALANDER 3 5 (2,4)
4 4PIKKO POKKO IIVONEN 4 6 (3,2)
5 5MAX MöRT 5 8 (3,2)
6 6AUGUST POUTIAINEN 6 9 (1,3)
7 7KARL KASEKAMP 7 10 (4,3)
8 8TOUKO SILPOLA 8 12 (1,2)
9 9HANS HANNUS 9 13 (2,1)
10 10JOONAS HYVäRINEN 10 14 (4,3)
5
Electric Offroad 2wd D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KALLE SIVILL 31 53 (1,4)
2 2JOONAS KEKKONEN 32 55 (2,3)
3 3ARCO ARIA 33 55 (2,4)
4 4HENRI NURMELA 34 56 (4,1)
5 5EKE TOM PAAT 35 56 (4,2)
6 6MARCUS MATTIAS VAHER 36 59 (2,1)
7 7MARTIN RITSON 37 62 (1,2)
8 8MARTEN PITSNER 38 65 (1,4)
6
Electric Offroad 2wd C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEEME KUUSE 21 38 (2,1)
2 2MART HANNUS 22 38 (4,2)
3 3RISTO HAUG 23 40 (4,2)
4 4SAMI BARCK 24 42 (2,3)
5 5ARPO ENSLING 25 42 (3,2)
6 6KRISTERS FREIMANIS 26 43 (4,1)
7 7HENRI SIVILL 27 44 (2,3)
8 8TONI JUVONEN 28 44 (3,4)
9 9RAIDO TSEKENJUK 29 44 (1,2)
10 10JUSSI LEMMETTY 30 52 (3,4)
7
Electric Offroad 2wd B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EETU KUIVALAINEN 11 15 (4,2)
2 2ARTTU SYRJäNEN 12 16 (3,2)
3 3ANTTI SILVENNOINEN 13 17 (2,3)
4 4PETE YLIKORPI 14 18 (3,2)
5 5MIKAEL YRJäNäINEN 15 19 (4,1)
6 6HENDRIK LAINEMäE 16 19 (4,3)
7 7JORI MYKKöNEN 17 22 (2,4)
8 8RESSAR RAINER 18 23 (1,4)
9 9PASI LANKINEN 19 32 (2,3)
10 10RIHARD LAINEMäE 20 32 (2,3)
8
Electric Offroad 2wd A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOONA HAATANEN 1 0 (2,4)
2 2KARRI SALMELA 2 0 (1,3)
3 3JOEL VALANDER 3 5 (2,4)
4 4PIKKO POKKO IIVONEN 4 6 (3,2)
5 5MAX MöRT 5 8 (3,2)
6 6AUGUST POUTIAINEN 6 9 (1,3)
7 7KARL KASEKAMP 7 10 (4,3)
8 8TOUKO SILPOLA 8 12 (1,2)
9 9HANS HANNUS 9 13 (2,1)
10 10JOONAS HYVäRINEN 10 14 (4,3)
9
Electric Offroad 2wd D3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KALLE SIVILL 31 53 (1,4)
2 2JOONAS KEKKONEN 32 55 (2,3)
3 3ARCO ARIA 33 55 (2,4)
4 4HENRI NURMELA 34 56 (4,1)
5 5EKE TOM PAAT 35 56 (4,2)
6 6MARCUS MATTIAS VAHER 36 59 (2,1)
7 7MARTIN RITSON 37 62 (1,2)
8 8MARTEN PITSNER 38 65 (1,4)
10
Electric Offroad 2wd C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEEME KUUSE 21 38 (2,1)
2 2MART HANNUS 22 38 (4,2)
3 3RISTO HAUG 23 40 (4,2)
4 4SAMI BARCK 24 42 (2,3)
5 5ARPO ENSLING 25 42 (3,2)
6 6KRISTERS FREIMANIS 26 43 (4,1)
7 7HENRI SIVILL 27 44 (2,3)
8 8TONI JUVONEN 28 44 (3,4)
9 9RAIDO TSEKENJUK 29 44 (1,2)
10 10JUSSI LEMMETTY 30 52 (3,4)
11
Electric Offroad 2wd B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EETU KUIVALAINEN 11 15 (4,2)
2 2ARTTU SYRJäNEN 12 16 (3,2)
3 3ANTTI SILVENNOINEN 13 17 (2,3)
4 4PETE YLIKORPI 14 18 (3,2)
5 5MIKAEL YRJäNäINEN 15 19 (4,1)
6 6HENDRIK LAINEMäE 16 19 (4,3)
7 7JORI MYKKöNEN 17 22 (2,4)
8 8RESSAR RAINER 18 23 (1,4)
9 9PASI LANKINEN 19 32 (2,3)
10 10RIHARD LAINEMäE 20 32 (2,3)
12
Electric Offroad 2wd A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOONA HAATANEN 1 0 (2,4)
2 2KARRI SALMELA 2 0 (1,3)
3 3JOEL VALANDER 3 5 (2,4)
4 4PIKKO POKKO IIVONEN 4 6 (3,2)
5 5MAX MöRT 5 8 (3,2)
6 6AUGUST POUTIAINEN 6 9 (1,3)
7 7KARL KASEKAMP 7 10 (4,3)
8 8TOUKO SILPOLA 8 12 (1,2)
9 9HANS HANNUS 9 13 (2,1)
10 10JOONAS HYVäRINEN 10 14 (4,3)
13
Electric Offroad 4wd C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VESA UOTILA
2 2VILLE VIHOLAINEN
3 3TONI JUVONEN
4 4KRISTERS FREIMANIS
5 5HENRI SIVILL
6 6ANDRIS SHEBINS
7 7JOONAS KEKKONEN
8 8JüRI RESSAR
9 9PETTERI LANGENOJA
10 10HARALDS FREIMANIS
14
Electric Offroad 4wd B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOUKO SILPOLA
2 2JORI MYKKäNEN
3 3RIHARD LAINEMäE
4 4ARTTU SYRJäNEN
5 5JUUSO VIHOLAINEN
6 6PETE YLIKORPI
7 7RESSAR RAINER
8 8ILLARI LANGENOJA
9 9JANIS KLIMENKOVS
10 10KRISJANIS ROLIS
15
Electric Offroad 4wd A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOONA HAATANEN
2 2JOEL VALANDER
3 3KARRI SALMELA
4 4PIKKO POKKO IIVONEN
5 5MIKAEL YRJäNäINEN
6 6AUGUST POUTIAINEN
7 7JOONAS HYVäRINEN
8 8MAX MöRT
9 9HENDRIK LAINEMäE
10 10ANTTI SILVENNOINEN
16
Electric Offroad 4wd C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
17
Electric Offroad 4wd B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
18
Electric Offroad 4wd A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
19
Electric Offroad 4wd C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
20
Electric Offroad 4wd B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
21
Electric Offroad 4wd A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Mudelihall
Registrations Entries: 82
Drivers: 55
Total Race Laps 8,289
Total Race Time 46 hours, 11 minutes, 56 seconds
close X