Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KRISTERS FREIMANIS 33 1:04.553 (2)
2 2MART HANNUS 34 1:06.538 (2)
3 3RAIDO TSEKENJUK 35 1:09.789 (1)
4 4ARPO ENSLING 36 1:14.946 (2)
5 5MARCUS MATTIAS VAHER 37 1:15.476 (2)
6 6MATTI ESKELINEN 38 N/A
7 7MARTEN PITSNER 46 N/A
8 8MARTIN RITSON 45 N/A
2
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEEME KUUSE 25 1:00.868 (2)
2 2HENRI NURMELA 26 1:01.218 (1)
3 3JUSSI LEMMETTY 27 1:02.537 (2)
4 4HENRI SIVILL 28 1:03.397 (2)
5 5JOONAS KEKKONEN 29 1:03.578 (2)
6 6VESA UOTILA 30 1:03.726 (2)
7 7RISTO HAUG 31 1:03.745 (2)
8 8EKE TOM PAAT 32 1:03.898 (2)
3
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EETU KUIVALAINEN 17 56.025 (2)
2 2ARTTU SYRJäNEN 18 56.481 (1)
3 3ARCO ARIA 19 57.329 (2)
4 4JORI MYKKöNEN 20 57.893 (1)
5 5KALLE SIVILL 21 59.009 (1)
6 6PASI LANKINEN 22 59.125 (2)
7 7TONI JUVONEN 23 59.567 (2)
8 8SAMI BARCK 24 59.984 (2)
4
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKAEL YRJäNäINEN 9 53.346 (1)
2 2HANS HANNUS 10 53.452 (1)
3 3JOONAS HYVäRINEN 11 53.611 (1)
4 4HENDRIK LAINEMäE 12 54.136 (2)
5 5PETE YLIKORPI 13 54.910 (1)
6 6RIHARD LAINEMäE 14 55.125 (1)
7 7RESSAR RAINER 15 55.250 (2)
8 8ANTTI SILVENNOINEN 16 55.279 (2)
5
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOONA HAATANEN 1 50.125 (2)
2 2PIKKO POKKO IIVONEN 2 50.682 (2)
3 3JOEL VALANDER 3 50.893 (2)
4 4MAX MöRT 4 51.243 (2)
5 5KARRI SALMELA 5 51.272 (1)
6 6TOUKO SILPOLA 6 52.296 (1)
7 7AUGUST POUTIAINEN 7 52.556 (2)
8 8KARL KASEKAMP 8 52.682 (2)
6
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDRIS SHEBINS
2 2VILLE VIHOLAINEN
3 3HENRI SIVILL
4 4PETTERI LANGENOJA
5 5JüRI RESSAR
6 6JOONAS KEKKONEN
7
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JANIS KLIMENKOVS
2 2ILLARI LANGENOJA
3 3ARTTU SYRJäNEN
4 4HARALDS FREIMANIS
5 5TONI JUVONEN
6 6KRISTERS FREIMANIS
8
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RIHARD LAINEMäE
2 2PETE YLIKORPI
3 3JUUSO VIHOLAINEN
4 4RESSAR RAINER
5 5KRISJANIS ROLIS
6 6VESA UOTILA
9
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKAEL YRJäNäINEN
2 2JOONAS HYVäRINEN
3 3AUGUST POUTIAINEN
4 4JORI MYKKäNEN
5 5ANTTI SILVENNOINEN
6 6TOUKO SILPOLA
10
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOONA HAATANEN
2 2KARRI SALMELA
3 3JOEL VALANDER
4 4MAX MöRT
5 5PIKKO POKKO IIVONEN
6 6HENDRIK LAINEMäE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Mudelihall
Registrations Entries: 82
Drivers: 55
Total Race Laps 8,289
Total Race Time 46 hours, 11 minutes, 56 seconds
close X