Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 1/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MART HANNUS
2 2JOONAS KEKKONEN
3 3MARTIN RITSON
4 4HARALDS FREIMANIS
5 5MARCUS MATTIAS VAHER
6 7EKE TOM PAAT
7 8MARTEN PITSNER
2
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 2/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSSI LEMMETTY
2 2SAMI BARCK
3 3ARCO ARIA
4 4RAIDO TSEKENJUK
5 5HENRI SIVILL
6 6KRISTERS FREIMANIS
7 7ARPO ENSLING
8 8JORI MYKKöNEN
3
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 3/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1UGIS ZIKMANIS
2 2PASI LANKINEN
3 3HENRI NURMELA
4 5KALLE SIVILL
5 6VAHUR KIVASTE
6 7MEEME KUUSE
7 8KASPER HAAHTI
4
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 4/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RISTO HAUG
2 2MIKAEL YRJäNäINEN
3 3VESA UOTILA
4 4MATTI ESKELINEN
5 5RESSAR RAINER
6 6EETU KUIVALAINEN
7 7JUHANI HAAHTI
8 8TONI JUVONEN
5
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 5/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KARL KASEKAMP
2 2HENDRIK LAINEMäE
3 3JOONAS HYVäRINEN
4 4HANS HANNUS
5 5ARTTU SYRJäNEN
6 6ANTTI SILVENNOINEN
7 7RIHARD LAINEMäE
8 8PETE YLIKORPI
6
Electric Offroad 2wd (Heat 6/6)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOUKO SILPOLA
2 2JOEL VALANDER
3 3JOONA HAATANEN
4 4PIKKO POKKO IIVONEN
5 5KARRI SALMELA
6 6AUGUST POUTIAINEN
7 7MARKKU HONKANEN
8 8MAX MöRT
7
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JüRI RESSAR
2 2HARALDS FREIMANIS
3 3ANDRIS SHEBINS
4 4MATTI ESKELINEN
5 5KASPER HAAHTI
6 6MARKKU HONKANEN
7 7ILLARI LANGENOJA
8
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JANIS KLIMENKOVS
2 2VESA UOTILA
3 3UGIS ZIKMANIS
4 4JUUSO VIHOLAINEN
5 5PETTERI LANGENOJA
6 6VILLE VIHOLAINEN
7 7JUHANI HAAHTI
9
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RIHARD LAINEMäE
2 2TONI JUVONEN
3 3KRISTERS FREIMANIS
4 4KRISJANIS ROLIS
5 5HENRI SIVILL
6 6MEEME KUUSE
7 7JOONAS KEKKONEN
10
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUGUST POUTIAINEN
2 2ARTTU SYRJäNEN
3 3PETE YLIKORPI
4 4JORI MYKKäNEN
5 5HENDRIK LAINEMäE
6 6MIKAEL YRJäNäINEN
7 7ANTTI SILVENNOINEN
8 8RESSAR RAINER
11
Electric Offroad 4wd (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOONA HAATANEN
2 2KARRI SALMELA
3 3MAX MöRT
4 4JOEL VALANDER
5 5PIKKO POKKO IIVONEN
6 6JOONAS HYVäRINEN
7 7TOUKO SILPOLA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Mudelihall
Registrations Entries: 82
Drivers: 55
Total Race Laps 8,289
Total Race Time 46 hours, 11 minutes, 56 seconds
close X